Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo
Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo Belo Horizonte apartment lies a 14-minute walk from the Lively Mercado Central de Belo Horizonte Indoor Market.
350 metres from Central tube station, this apartment is within reach of Minascentro Convention Center. Guests can find September Seven Square, which is a 5-minute walk away. Basilica Nossa Senhora de Lourdes is 1.2 km away, and Praca Rui Barbosa Square is also within 400 metres of the apartment.
This property features a dining area, equipped with modern amenities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to enhance your stay. Such bathroom facilities as a separate toilet and a shower are provided for guests. Furthermore, hairdryers and bath sheets is available.
Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo apartment boasts a range of amenities for your comfort, including a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. This apartment also provides guests with tea and coffee making equipment. The restaurant Restaurante Big Beef is a 5-minute stroll away. Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo apartment is a short way from Edificio Levy bus stop.
- Local attractions
- Parque Tom Jobim4 km
- Airports
- Belo Horizonte/Pampulha - Carlos Drummond de Andrade9 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo apartment?
September Seven Square as well as Praca Rui Barbosa Plaza are among landmarks placed near Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo apartment. - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo apartment?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo apartment?
A stay at Vista - Amplo 3 Quartos No Centro, Perto De Tudo apartment begins at $61.